fbpx

Monthly Forex Signals – Record

For the Month of March-2020

Back To Main Performance

No.PairTradeEntrySLTPPIPs
1GBPUSDSell1.29211.30001.2740-79
2EURUSDSell1.13901.14251.130090
3GBPUSDSell1.16981.17201.164058
4GBPUSDBuy1.16001.14801.1930200
5GBPUSDBuy1.16401.18401.1930160
6USDCADSell1.44301.46101.4155104
7CADCHFBuy0.68300.66500.703010
8GBPUSDSell1.17621.19751.1580-213
9GBPUSDSell1.18031.19751.1635-172
11EURCADSell1.56301.58101.5405200
12EURCADSell1.55201.58101.5210100
13CADCHFBuy0.68300.66500.703010
14USDCADSell1.41801.43001.401090
15EURCADSell1.55051.58801.5140150
16USDCADSell1.42551.43501.4090165
Total PIPs 815

Get OUR Forex Signals Or Trading Course

Our Support Is Open 24/7

Menu