fbpx

Monthly Forex Signals – Record

For the Month of April -2020

Back To Main Performance

NoPairTradeEntrySLTPPIPs
1 GBPUSDSell1.2400 1.24751.2260140
2GBPUSDSell1.23001.23301.2200100
3GBPUSDBuy1.22871.2180 1.2460173
4GBPUSDBuy1.23301.22001.2480150
5EURUSDBuy1.08551.07751.097082
6GBPUSDSell1.25151.25351.248530
7EURCADSell1.52201.52701.5120-50
8EURUSDSell1.09231.09701.0850-47
9GBPCADSell1.74501.75001.7335-50
10EURUSDSell1.09181.10001.078085
11AUDUSDSell0.63350.64000.6220-65
12AUDUSDSell0.63580.64500.628375
13AUDCADSell0.89350.89900.8850-55
14AUDCHFSell0.61320.61800.6060-48
15GBPCADSell1.74551.75201.739065
16AUDUSDSell0.63450.63950.6395-50
17GBPCADSell1.74401.75201.7340100
17AUDCADSell0.89620.90100.8895-48
18GBPUSDSell1.24051.24551.2300-50
19GBPCADSell1.74701.75501.7335135
20GBPJPYSell132.95133.55131.90-30
21GBPUSDSell1.24701.25201.240565
22GBPCHFSell1.21151.21651.2025-50
23EURAUDBuy1.66051.65401.6705100
24AUDCHFSell0.63650.64000.632540
25EURNZDBuy1.77481.76701.785578
Total PIPs 875

Get OUR Forex Signals & Trading Strategy

Our Support Is Open 24/7

Menu